Office of the Minister

​Ministry of commerce and investment

 
معالي د. ماجد بن عبدالله القصبي
Ministry of commerce and investment

From 01/08/1437 - To الآن

From 08/05/2016 - To الآن

Ministry of commerce and industry

 
معالي د. توفيق بن فوزان الربيعة
Ministry of commerce and industry

From 18/01/1433 - To 30/07/1437

From 13/12/2011 - To 07/05/2016

 
معالي الأستاذ عبد الله أحمد زينل علي رضا
Ministry of commerce and industry

From 26/02/1429 - To 18/01/1433

From 04/03/2008 - To 13/12/2011

 
معالي الدكتور هاشم عبد الله يماني
Ministry of commerce and industry

From 29/02/1424 - To 26/02/1429

From 01/05/2003 - To 04/03/2008

Ministry of industry and electricity

 
معالي الدكتور هاشم عبد الله يماني
Ministry of industry and electricity

From 07/03/1416 - To 29/02/1424

From 03/08/1995 - To 01/05/2003

 
معالي الهندس عبد العزيز بن عبد الله الزامل
Ministry of industry and electricity

From 07/03/1402 - To 07/03/1416

From 02/01/1982 - To 03/08/1995

 
معالي الدكتور غازي بن عبد الرحFrom القصيبي
Ministry of industry and electricity

From 09/10/1396 - To 07/03/1402

From 02/10/1976 - To 02/01/1982

Ministry of commerce

 
معالي الاستاذ أسامة جعفر فقيه
Ministry of commerce

From 07/03/1416 - To 02/03/1424

From 03/08/1995 - To 03/05/2003

 
معالي الدكتور/سليمان عبد العزيز السليم
Ministry of commerce

From 09/10/1395 - To 07/03/1416

From 14/10/1975 - To 03/08/1995

 
معالي الشيخ محمد محمد العوضي
Ministry of commerce

From 21/06/1391 - To 09/10/1395

From 12/08/1971 - To 14/10/1975

 
معالي الشيخ عابد محمد صالح شيخ
Ministry of commerce

From 04/06/1382 - To 13/06/1391

From 01/11/1962 - To 04/08/1971

 
معالي الشيخ أحمد صلاح جمجوم
Ministry of commerce

From 04/10/1381 - To 01/07/1382

From 10/03/1962 - To 28/11/1962

 
معالي الشيخ أحمد صالح شطا
Ministry of commerce

From 04/07/1380 - To 10/10/1381

From 22/12/1960 - To 16/03/1962

 
معالي الشيخ محمد بن عبد الله علي رضا
Ministry of commerce

From 11/07/1373 - To 02/05/1378

From 16/03/1954 - To 13/11/1958

​​
Last Modified 27 Mar 2019
Add Comment
Rate   
Share